Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Creating Theatre
CTHEA-002 Creating Theatre · Stewart/Seng · y1 Erin Stewart, Marin Seng 18   y1 2019-20 Creating Theatre
Digital Literacy & Tech 7
TECH7-001 Digital Literacy & Tech 7 · Jackson · y1 Tracey Jackson 32 Room 200 y1 2021-22 Digital Literacy & Tech 7
Engin2
ENGIN2-2 ENGINEERING 2 - Rae-Grant - y1 Christopher Pilla, Tucker Rae-Grant 34 302 y1 2015-16 Engin2
Foundations of Education
EDUFOUND-035 Foundations of Education · Gray · y1 Leroy Gray 0   y1 2018-19 Foundations of Education
EDUFOUND-040 Foundations of Education · Gray · y1 Leroy Gray 0   y1 2018-19 Foundations of Education
EDUFOUND-083 Foundations of Education · Connaghan · y1 Mary Connaghan 3   y1 2021-22 Foundations of Education
Health
HEALTH-2 HEALTH - Guarino - y1 Karen Epps 33 217 y1 2015-16 Health
Health 7
HEALTH7-002 Health 7 · Bottmeyers · y1 Eric Bottmeyers 31 Room 203 y1 2021-22 Health 7
Intro to Tech and Comp App
TECHINTRO-019 Intro to Tech and Comp App · Petrillo · y1 Brian Petrillo 28 307 y1 2021-22: 1st Semester Intro to Tech and Comp App
Introduction to Art
ARTINTRO-019 Introduction to Art · Petrillo · y1 Brian Petrillo 28 307 y1 2021-22: 2nd Semester Introduction to Art
Introduction to Computer Sci
COMPSCI-1-004 Introduction to Computer Sci · Kopp · y1 Alexander Kopp 25 219 y1 2019-20 Introduction to Computer Sci
Lunch
LUNCH-010 Lunch · y1 30 Room CAF y1 2018-19 Lunch
Seminar
SEM-008 Seminar · Turoff · y1 Sara Turoff 4 218 y1 2017-18 Seminar
SEM-021 Seminar · Turoff · y1 Sara Turoff 4 218 y1 2018-19 Seminar
SEM-031 Seminar · Pearson · y1 Adelaide Pearson 4 216 y1 2019-20 Seminar
SEM-042 Seminar · Pearson · y1 Adelaide Pearson 0 216 y1 2019-20 Seminar
Social Studies
SS-004 SS 0   y1 2016-17 Social Studies
SS-6 STUDY SKILLS - Landman - y1 Sara Turoff 6 218 y1 2015-16 Social Studies
Yearbook
YEARBOOK-1 YEARBOOK - Moran - y1 Melissa Moran 32 323 y1 2015-16 Yearbook
Administrative » Office work
OFFICE-005 Office work · Leaness · y1 Ann Leaness 24   y1 2016-17 Office work
Elective » Botany
BOTANY-001 Botany · Aziz · y1 Tasnim Aziz 27 309 y1 2016-17 Botany
BOTANY-002 Botany · Aziz · y1 Tasnim Aziz 27 309 y1 2017-18 Botany
BOTANY-003 Botany · Aziz · y1 Tasnim Aziz 28 310 y1 2018-19 Botany
Elective » Robotics
ROBOTICS-002 Robotics · Schaar · y1 David Schaar 29 220 y1 2017-18 Robotics
ROBOTICS-003 Robotics · Schaar · y1 David Schaar 32 213 y1 2018-19 Robotics
Elective » SAT Prep
SAT-001 SAT Prep · Epps · y1 Karen Epps 31 217 y1 2016-17 SAT Prep
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-021 Physical Education · King · y1 Wade King 3 GYM y1 2019-20 Physical Education